Konsultatsioonide ajad


Õpetaja nimi

Nädalapäev

Kellaaeg

Ruum

Kai Rehe

 

E

14.15-15.40

T 208

N

15.40-16.40

T 208

Kertu Pehlak

 

T

14.10- 15.40

P 313

N

14.10- 15.40

P 313

Kaja Vodi

15.40 - 16.15

P 307

Viibeke Turba

 

E

14.15-15.40

Õ 401

N

15.40-17.15

Õ 401

Renate Hirschon

 

T

15.40-17.15

P 131

K

15.40-17.15

P 131

Ülle Sillamäe

 

E

15.40-17.15

T 216

K

15.40-17.15

T 216

Indrek Saar

K

15.40-17.15

P 214

Martin Palm

T

15.40-17.15

P 214

Airi Pilt

T

15.40-17.15

P 214

Irina Porohnja

T

15.40 - 17.15

P 303

Lauri Tasso

 

T

15.40 - 17.15

T 205

K

15.40- 17.15

T 205

Arvi Lokk

 

T

15.40- 17.15

T 140

K

14.15-15.40

T 140

Urmas Paulus

 

K

15.40-17.15

T 214

N

15.40-17.15

T 214

Külli Kukk

 

E

14.15-15.40

T 206b

N

15.40-16.40

T 206b

Riina Reha

E

15.40-16.40

T 206b

Merike Aruväli

 

T        

15.40 -17.15

T 131

N

15.40 -17.15

T 131

Andres Aruväli

 

T        

15.40 -17.15

T 131

N

15.40 -17.15

T 131

Jaanis Tigas

 

T

15.40-17.15

T 112

N

15.40-17.15

T 112

Viktor Dremljuga

 

T

15.40-17.15

T 226

N

15.40-17.15

T 226

Aare Pedras

 

T

15.40-17.15

T 228

N

15.40-17.15

T 228

Aivar Kalnapenkis

K

15.40-17.15

T 230

Marge Mürk

 

T

15.40-17.15

P 405

N

15.40-17.15

T 234

Jüri Post

N

15.40-17.15

T 116

Kaili Leino

 

E

15.45-17.15

P 312

T

15.45-17.15

P 312

Kersti Taul

T

15.45-17.15

P 305

 

K

15.45-17.15

P 305

Mehis Adamson

T

14.00-15.45

P 404

Henn Tarro

T

14.00- 15.00

P 403

Anu Seim

E

15.45-16.30

P 219

Rait Laatsit

K

15.45-16.30

P 404

Pille Kulberg

T

15.45-16.30

P 307

Ene Laane

E

15.45-16.30

P 313

Õpetaja nimi

Nädalapäev

Kellaaeg

Ruum

Kai Rehe

 

E

14.15-15.40

T 208

N

15.40-16.40

T 208

Kertu Pehlak

 

T

14.10- 15.40

P 313

N

14.10- 15.40

P 313

Kaja Vodi

15.40 - 16.15

P 307

Viibeke Turba

 

E

14.15-15.40

Õ 401

N

15.40-17.15

Õ 401

Renate Hirschon

 

T

15.40-17.15

P 131

K

15.40-17.15

P 131

Ülle Sillamäe

 

E

15.40-17.15

T 216

K

15.40-17.15

T 216

Indrek Saar

K

15.40-17.15

P 214

Martin Palm

T

15.40-17.15

P 214

Airi Pilt

T

15.40-17.15

P 214

Irina Porohnja

T

15.40 - 17.15

P 303

Lauri Tasso

 

T

15.40 - 17.15

T 205

K

15.40- 17.15

T 205

Arvi Lokk

 

T

15.40- 17.15

T 140

K

14.15-15.40

T 140

Urmas Paulus

 

K

15.40-17.15

T 214

N

15.40-17.15

T 214

Külli Kukk

 

E

14.15-15.40

T 206b

N

15.40-16.40

T 206b

Riina Reha

E

15.40-16.40

T 206b

Merike Aruväli

 

T        

15.40 -17.15

T 131

N

15.40 -17.15

T 131

Andres Aruväli

 

T        

15.40 -17.15

T 131

N

15.40 -17.15

T 131

Jaanis Tigas

 

T

15.40-17.15

T 112

N

15.40-17.15

T 112

Viktor Dremljuga

 

T

15.40-17.15

T 226

N

15.40-17.15

T 226

Aare Pedras

 

T

15.40-17.15

T 228

N

15.40-17.15

T 228

Aivar Kalnapenkis

K

15.40-17.15

T 230

Marge Mürk

 

T

15.40-17.15

P 405

N

15.40-17.15

T 234

Jüri Post

N

15.40-17.15

T 116

Kaili Leino

 

E

15.45-17.15

P 312

T

15.45-17.15

P 312

Kersti Taul

T

15.45-17.15

P 305

 

K

15.45-17.15

P 305

Mehis Adamson

T

14.00-15.45

P 404

Henn Tarro

T

14.00- 15.00

P 403

Anu Seim

E

15.45-16.30

P 219

Rait Laatsit

K

15.45-16.30

P 404

Pille Kulberg

T

15.45-16.30

P 307

Ene Laane

E

15.45-16.30

P 313